Datum Team | Heim Gast |
---|---|
Sa. 23.03.2024 10:00 D-Jugend I BZL | VfL Buchloe SG Kempten-Kottern 9:30 |
Sa. 23.03.2024 10:30 D-Jugend II BZK | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II SG Kempten-Kottern II (a.K.) 0:0 |
Sa. 23.03.2024 11:00 D-Jugend I BZL Heimspiel | SG Kempten-Kottern TSV Landsberg 24:20 |
Sa. 23.03.2024 11:30 D-Jugend II BZK Heimspiel | SG Kempten-Kottern II (a.K.) JSG Alpsee-Grünten 0:0 |
Sa. 23.03.2024 16:00
C-Jugend II LL | SC U´hofen-Germering SG Kempten-Kottern 37:37 |
Sa. 23.03.2024 18:00
t Herren 1 BOL Heimspiel | SG Kempten-Kottern Eichenauer SV 36:30 |
So. 24.03.2024 11:00 C-Jugend II LL | JSG Alpsee-Grünten SG Kempten-Kottern 43:23 |
Platz | Team | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|
1SG Kempten-Kottern | 21 | 36:6 | |
2 | HSG Würm-Mitte 22 | 21 | 32:10 |
3 | TSV Weilheim | 21 | 31:11 |
4 | TV Waltenhofen | 20 | 24:16 |
5 | Eichenauer SV | 21 | 24:18 |
6 | HSG Gröbenzell-Olching | 20 | 20:20 |
7 | HSG Isar-Loisach | 21 | 20:22 |
8 | TSV Landsberg | 20 | 17:23 |
9 | SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz | 20 | 15:25 |
10 | TSV Herrsching II | 21 | 15:27 |
11 | TV Immenstadt | 21 | 10:32 |
12 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 21 | 4:38 |
Platz | Team | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Mindelheim II | 18 | 34:2 |
2 | TV Memmingen | 18 | 24:12 |
3 | TSV Landsberg II | 18 | 22:14 |
4 | TSV Pfronten | 18 | 22:14 |
5 | VfL Buchloe | 18 | 21:15 |
6SG Kempten-Kottern II | 18 | 17:19 | |
7 | TSV Ottobeuren III | 18 | 16:20 |
8 | TV Waltenhofen II | 18 | 12:24 |
9 | TSV Sonthofen II | 18 | 10:26 |
10 | SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II | 18 | 2:34 |
Platz | Team | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TV Immenstadt | 12 | 17:7 |
2 | TSV Pfronten | 12 | 17:7 |
3 | TSV Mindelheim | 12 | 16:8 |
4 | TV Memmingen | 12 | 16:8 |
5SG Kempten-Kottern | 12 | 9:15 | |
6 | Dietmannsried/Altusried | 12 | 9:15 |
7 | TSV Oberstaufen | 12 | 0:24 |
8 | SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
Platz | Team | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|
1SG Kempten-Kottern | 18 | 30:6 | |
2 | TSV Allach 09 II | 18 | 30:6 |
3 | HSG Isar-Loisach | 18 | 24:12 |
4 | TSV Schwabmünchen | 18 | 22:14 |
5 | TG Landshut | 18 | 21:15 |
6 | TSV Ismaning | 18 | 19:17 |
7 | SV Anzing | 18 | 11:25 |
8 | TSV Schleißheim | 18 | 8:28 |
9 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 18 | 8:28 |
10 | TSV Haunstetten | 18 | 7:29 |
Platz | Team | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Ottobeuren | 18 | 34:2 |
2SG Kempten-Kottern | 18 | 30:6 | |
3 | VfL Günzburg | 18 | 26:10 |
4 | TSV Gilching | 18 | 20:16 |
5 | TSV Herrsching | 18 | 19:17 |
6 | TSV Niederraunau | 18 | 18:18 |
7 | TSV Grafing | 18 | 15:21 |
8 | TV Bad Tölz | 18 | 8:28 |
9 | SV Anzing | 18 | 7:29 |
10 | HT München II | 18 | 3:33 |
Platz | Team | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Weilheim | 16 | 27:5 |
2 | TV Waltenhofen | 16 | 25:7 |
3SG Kempten-Kottern | 16 | 24:8 | |
4 | TSV Herrsching | 16 | 18:14 |
5 | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf | 16 | 17:15 |
6 | JSG Alpsee-Grünten | 16 | 16:16 |
7 | TSV Mindelheim | 16 | 7:25 |
8 | SC U´hofen-Germering | 16 | 7:25 |
9 | SC Weßling | 16 | 3:29 |
Platz | Team | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Ottobeuren | 12 | 24:0 |
2 | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf | 10 | 16:4 |
3 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 10 | 14:6 |
4SG Kempten-Kottern | 12 | 12:12 | |
5 | TSV Herrsching | 12 | 6:18 |
6 | SC Wörthsee | 12 | 4:20 |
7 | SC Weßling | 10 | 2:18 |
Platz | Team | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TV Waltenhofen | 6 | 12:0 |
2 | SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz | 6 | 8:4 |
3 | JSG Alpsee-Grünten | 6 | 4:8 |
4 | Dietmannsried/Altusried | 6 | 0:12 |
5SG Kempten-Kottern II | | |
Platz | Team | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Niederraunau | 16 | 29:3 |
2 | HSV Bergtheim | 16 | 29:3 |
3 | FC Burlafingen | 16 | 18:14 |
4 | SC Vöhringen | 16 | 14:18 |
5SG Kempten-Kottern | 16 | 14:18 | |
6 | HSG Pleichach | 16 | 13:19 |
7 | TSV Haunstetten | 16 | 11:21 |
8 | SV Mering | 16 | 9:23 |
9 | TG Höchberg | 16 | 7:25 |
Platz | Team | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|
1SG Kempten-Kottern | 12 | 22:2 | |
2 | TSV Ottobeuren | 12 | 18:6 |
3 | SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf | 12 | 18:6 |
4 | TV Waltenhofen | 12 | 10:14 |
5 | SC Weßling | 12 | 8:16 |
6 | JSG Alpsee-Grünten | 12 | 6:18 |
7 | TSV Landsberg | 12 | 2:22 |
Platz | Team | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Burlafingen | 14 | 28:0 |
2 | HCD Gröbenzell | 14 | 20:8 |
3 | JSG Friedberg-Kissing | 14 | 19:9 |
4 | SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz | 14 | 18:10 |
5 | TSV Niederraunau | 14 | 11:17 |
6 | TSV Ottobeuren | 14 | 10:18 |
7SG Kempten-Kottern | 14 | 4:24 | |
8 | SV Mering | 14 | 2:26 |
Platz | Team | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Landsberg | 9 | 17:1 |
2SG Kempten-Kottern | 9 | 12:6 | |
3 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 9 | 5:13 |
4 | TSV Herrsching | 9 | 2:16 |